Friday, June 17, 2011

wallpaper muslimah kartun

images makeup wallpaper kartun lucu. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • JunRN
    11-05 08:57 PM
    Yes, you can attach your spouse even after approval IF the PD is current. If there's retrogression, and PD is not current, you cannot do that.

    However, for "follow-to-join", PD needs not be current. That's what I know. Please correct if wrong. And "follow-to-join" is via Consular Processing, so needs to go back home.





    wallpaper wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • Hassan11
    03-28 03:08 PM
    is there a way we can add filters so we can filter for only EB3 ROW or EB3 India for example. this will be very helpful to know the numbers of IV members under EB3 ROW for example. Thank you for all your efforts

    Great start

    This is a good move from IV.:D





    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • gopi246
    03-20 09:52 PM
    Did you contact the SSN department in person or called them.? Its better to go in person and get hold of the supervisor.

    My brother had the same issue, but after 2 weeks of waiting, he used to go to the local SSN opffice everyday and somehow was able to get hold of the supervisor. The Supervisor called him once they got the info in their system and also gave him the number. The actual card came after few days in mail. I would suggest you to contact the local SSA office Super/Admin and escalate your case saying you badly need the number to start working.

    Thank you very much, I will try and get to the root of the issue. Thanks for you return posts. Now i understand that I have to fight it out.





    2011 wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • reverendflash
    10-21 02:06 AM
    maybe Santa will bring you one? :bandit:

    maybe Kirupa will give one as a prize for a contest :q:

    maybe a miracle...


    too many Dead Shows... :ninja:

    Rev:elderly:



    more...


    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah sejati.
  • wallpaper muslimah sejati.



  • GAFAAAAA
    10-27 11:36 AM
    you can make bird houses out of tables, surley that blue bird on twitter must land somewhere of a night on his cyber bird house when everyone has shut up for the night about how the jonas brothers suck. he/she probably goes home from work too you know.





    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • lsuk
    07-21 10:24 PM
    GCKarma,
    You can extend your H-1B up to three years, but if you use your EAD card at some point, your H-1B is void. However, you can always recaputure your H-1B time later if needed (and if counted within the last 6 years unless left the U.S. for one year) and will be eligible for your extensions later.



    more...


    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • aillarramendi
    11-12 08:45 PM
    I applied without the medical for my wife, my son and me and I already received my receipts and EAD almost one month ago. My wife and my AP show an LUD yesterday and today but still pending but my son didn't show anything. USCIS received my application on August 14.

    I hope this can help.





    2010 wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. makeup wallpaper kartun lucu.
  • makeup wallpaper kartun lucu.



  • titu1972
    10-29 02:06 PM
    You got an EAD for your kid? What is the minimum age for a kid to be eligible for an EAD?

    The SSN card will contain a restriction saying "authorized for work only" which would mean the kid should have reached the min age for eligibility to work.

    Yes... It will say "Work Authorization Only".



    more...


    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • krishmunn
    02-11 01:59 PM
    USPS has a guaranteed Express Service which is a tie up with Fedex. It is much cheaper then sending through Fedex directly.
    USPS accept the package and then hand over to Fedex. Because of their tie up, they get the advantage of bulk rate form Fedex and pass some of the saving to Customer.
    On a flip side, it takes one additional day then if you hand over to Fedex directly.

    Check usps.com for details.





    hair wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. makeup wallpaper muslimah
  • makeup wallpaper muslimah



  • genscn
    01-29 12:22 PM
    Is there something wrong with Indian Consulate-Houston's website? http://www.cgihouston.org/

    Are they close for some reason?



    more...


    wallpaper muslimah kartun. makeup wallpaper muslimah
  • makeup wallpaper muslimah



  • GC4US
    01-21 01:44 AM
    Can soneone help me with this question.....please....

    My husband is on H1B and I'm on Ead.....both of us have expired I-94 stamps.....we are planing to go to our home country this year...we want to apply for advance parole......my question is.....can we enter U.S both of us with AD?
    I read on Uscis website that you need to have personal reason in order to go to your country while I-485 is pending....and you have to prove your personal reason.....is that true....we want only to visit our parents.

    Thanks in advance!





    hot wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun.



  • gcformeornot
    12-31 02:20 PM
    there are about 40%..... so lots of them....



    more...


    house images wallpaper muslimah wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah. wallpaper muslimah berpurdah.
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah. wallpaper muslimah berpurdah.



  • alex77
    10-08 02:12 PM
    Thanks. Any response/LUD on your 485 after your letter to confirm they did revoke G28?

    I did the same this one month back. All you have to do is the letter to USCIS telling them that your attorney will not represent your case in future and please mail all the communication directly to my registered home address.

    Send this letter to address mentioned in I-797 Notice of Reciept of I-485 with acknowledgement return address card.

    Look for my previous post related to this and you will find the sample letter as well.





    tattoo wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper islam muslimah
  • wallpaper islam muslimah



  • kshitijnt
    06-16 03:20 PM
    If the I-94 is attached to the new approval notice, you need not go for stamping to home country. If it is not, I advise that you go to home country for getting a new stamp.

    The above applies if you do not plan to travel outside USA.

    If you plan to travel outside USA, you can get stamp in any nearest USA consulate. Again neighbouring country or home country offers best choice.



    more...


    pictures wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper islam muslimah
  • wallpaper islam muslimah



  • rsayed
    05-26 09:39 PM
    Three years clock ticks from the day filed, one year is down, two to go.

    ...I like the attitude :)





    dresses wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. countwallpaper muslimah
  • wallpaper muslimah kartun. countwallpaper muslimah



  • whoever
    07-19 10:49 AM
    anyone help!



    more...


    makeup wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah kartun. images wallpaper muslimah
  • images wallpaper muslimah



  • lalithkx
    07-29 05:54 PM
    Did anyone ask about EB3-India backlog?


    There is nothing to ask about EB3-India. It is retrogressed. There are no visas numbers available. Unless some new legislation is passed, Ombudsman or USCIS or anybody can do nothing about it. You have to wait for next year quota :=)





    girlfriend wallpaper islam muslimah wallpaper muslimah kartun. pictures wallpaper muslimah
  • pictures wallpaper muslimah



  • hi4signs
    01-22 08:54 PM
    I just found out that I have an employment gap of 11 months working without authorization. I applied for an I-485 in 2007 (I-140 approved) and my paralegal told me I didn't need to renew my H-1 nor apply for EA, I was covered by the pending I-485. Today I got a RFE requesting proof of authorization to work since my h-1 expired, and realized I couldn't be working when I hired a real lawyer to take care of this case and she informed me so. How to respond my RFE??? Would they forgive 11 months of working without permit because of bad advice? I have a 9 year history of keeping my papers legal and up to date until this incident. Please help!





    hairstyles makeup wallpaper muslimah wallpaper muslimah kartun. images wallpaper muslimah
  • images wallpaper muslimah



  • grupak
    12-10 09:47 AM
    there is a way to contribute less than $100

    Use paypal and send any amount you like to
    donations at immigrationvoice dot org

    Thanks you ssingh92. Let your friends know about the option for using paypal for less than $100

    Please post contributions on the main fund drive page, and motive others.





    stxvr
    07-20 03:44 AM
    From the website http://www.immigration-law.com/Canada.html we can see that there are only 140000 GCs are given for employment. Also as per the current prediction on the same page shows that there will be 750000 new applications will be added in to system because of this recent events. Now follwing are some facts what I can see from these details:

    1. As only 140000 visas can be givens per year. USCIS OR DOS can not cross this limit.
    2. There is also per country limit. (I don't know what is the exact % for per country - think 10 -20 %)
    3. If you count 20 % then for India the figure per year is 28000.
    4 Now imagine how many years it will take to cover up the number like 750000.

    My analysis:
    -Based on these details you can predict that there is going to be more than 10 years to clear this thing. (except some new law passes).
    - Some may get GC after 10 years of filing A485.
    - For atleast 10 years PD remains Unavailable.

    What do you say on this?





    msp1976
    03-09 03:31 PM
    My friend has 2 I-140s one EB3 (PD Dec 2002) and second one EB2 (PD Nov 2006) - what is the best option for him.

    Whether he can use earlier PD for EB2 (I-485).

    Please share your knowledge.


    Doesn't matter....If he is from India/China, Without immigration refrom he is screwed either way....

    If he is EB2 ROW then go with Nov 2006...


    In any case please tell your friend to join IV and contribute to IV.....



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment